Panduit CMSBUSCZBL

Panduit® Mini-Com® CMSBUSCZBL Fiber Optic Adapter Module, SC Simplex Connector, 1 Ports, OS1/OS2 Multi-Mode Fiber

  • Brand: Panduit®
  • MPN: CMSBUSCZBL
  • UPC: 074983832453
  • UNSPSC: 43223323
  • FGPN: PANDCMSBUSCZBL
  • Min. Order Qty: 1
  • Qty. Interval: 1
Price: loading
Qty
info
Panduit® CMSBUSCZBL

Panduit® Mini-Com® Fiber Optic Adapter Module, SC Simplex Connector, 1 Ports, OS1/OS2 Multi-Mode Fiber, For Use With: Mini-Com® Module, Patch Panel, Faceplate and Surface Mount Box, Zirconia Ceramic, Black/Blue

Type : Simplex
Connector Type : SC Mini-Com®
Fiber Type : 9/125 ┬Ám OS1/OS2 Single Mode
Material : Plastic Housing
Color : Blue/Black Module
  • Improved protective cap fully surrounds split sleeve opening
  • Every adapter is laser marked with Q.C. number to assure 100% traceability
  • pdf Full Engineering Drawing https://www.frenchgerleman.com//ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/https://assets.unilogcorp.com/2/ITEM/DOC/IDW_DOCUMENT_e75172d5ed7c32fe83d52cc75440ed451b44f0b3635e16f9dda27bd5cc1c24dc.pdf
  • pdf Line Drawing https://www.frenchgerleman.com//ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/https://assets.unilogcorp.com/2/ITEM/DOC/IDW_DOCUMENT_bdf9612814372e9ffffd37f6fc9e38128f04a6ea49a8b0e8b0b7478e5468a54e.pdf
  • pdf Specification Sheet https://www.frenchgerleman.com//ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/https://assets.unilogcorp.com/2/ITEM/DOC/IDW_DOCUMENT_4dd115b20a510977d32968f90970e99409481692201dc7433d274327931c2e08.pdf

© Copyright 2020 French Gerleman. All Rights Reserved

All products, images, designs, videos and specifications shown on this website are subject to change at any time without notice. Some products shown on this website may not be available at all French Gerleman locations.

Log In Sign Up

Forgot your Password?

loading

Add Item To Add Item To

An Email Id is required to process your orders. Please enter your email id and click update.