Panduit CMDSAQLCZBL

Panduit® 10Gig™ Mini-Com® CMDSAQLCZBL Fiber Optic Adapter Module With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, LC Duplex Connector, 2 Ports, Surface Mount, OM3/OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber

  • Brand: Panduit®
  • MPN: CMDSAQLCZBL
  • UPC: 074983539994
  • UNSPSC: 43223323
  • FGPN: PANDCMDSAQLCZBL
  • Min. Order Qty: 1
  • Qty. Interval: 1
Price: loading
Qty
info
Panduit® CMDSAQLCZBL

Panduit® 10Gig™ Mini-Com® Fiber Optic Adapter Module, LC Duplex Connector, 2 Ports, Surface Mounting, OM3/OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber, For Use With: Mini-Com® Modular Patch Panel, Faceplate, Surface Mount Box, Zirconia Ceramic, Aqua/Black

Type : Duplex
Connector Type : LC
Fiber Type : Multi Mode
Mounting Type : Surface
Material : Plastic
Color : Black/Aqua
  • Provide a FOCIS-10 senior adapter interface at each end
  • Accept FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connector
  • Every adapter is laser marked with QC number to assure 100% traceability
  • pdf Line Drawing https://www.frenchgerleman.com//ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/https://assets.unilogcorp.com/2/ITEM/DOC/IDW_DOCUMENT_4710f66ec071701706fa7618e457619fee6d64dd3705805fe31573ebdae0ed11.pdf
  • pdf Specification Sheet https://www.frenchgerleman.com//ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/https://assets.unilogcorp.com/2/ITEM/DOC/IDW_DOCUMENT_5fc53c9e0823dc376c93879406a61c7839694ca793f9d304425d70fffae8d1c4.pdf

© Copyright 2020 French Gerleman. All Rights Reserved

All products, images, designs, videos and specifications shown on this website are subject to change at any time without notice. Some products shown on this website may not be available at all French Gerleman locations.

Log In Sign Up

Forgot your Password?

loading

Add Item To Add Item To

An Email Id is required to process your orders. Please enter your email id and click update.